Alphabetic List of the Towns of the Province of Posen, M - R


Alphabetical Order | Reverse Alphabetical Order | Soundex Order

A - G | H - L | M - R | S - Z


Madlenshagen . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C4
Magdalenowo . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A4
Maidana . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C2
Maiskowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A1
Malachowoszemborowic . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Malachowozlychmiejse . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Malenin . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Malinchen . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 B5
Malitz . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A3
Mallendorf . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D5
Malvenkamp . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Malz M . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1B
Mamlitz . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C2
Mamlitz Gut . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D2
Mamlitz Gut . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D2
Mamlitz Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D3
Maniewo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B1
Marcinka (Vm.) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 E2
Marcinkowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A1
Marcinkowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B3
Marcinkowo (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Marcinkowo-dolne (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Marcinkowo-dolne (hp) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Marcinkowo-gorne . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Marcinkowo-o dolne . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Marcyanowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 B2
Mareinkowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A5
Margonin . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E4
Margonin (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E3
Margoninsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E4
Mariannenhof . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A4
Marianowo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3D
Marianowo . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 A4
Marianowo . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 A2
Marienau . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D6
Marienbusch . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 250 D1
Mariendorf . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D4
Marienfeld . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B3
Marienfelde . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D4
Marienfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C2
Marienrode . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B4
Mariensee . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 E5
Mariensee . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 C1
Marienthal . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E5
Marienwalde . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E2
Markowitz . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E5
Markowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C2
Marleroo (Vw) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A3
Marschwitz . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D1
Marthashausen . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E1
Martinusau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D1
Mary??n (F. ) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 E5
Marzenin . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C3
Maszenice . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 D2
Matheys??o . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 250 B1
Mathilden . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E2
Mathildenho"h . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E3
Maxtal . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E3
Mcchn?atsch . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3B
Mensik . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 B6
Merine . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 273 6C
Met?rine . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1C
Meysker . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 A6
Mi?Ttu . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4B
Miala . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 B5
Mianka . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5B
Miastowitz . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E3
Miastowitz . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E3
Miaty . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 277 A6
Michalin . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 E5
Michalinka . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B3
Michalinowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A4
Michalkowitz (Vw) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B4
Michalomo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D2
Michalowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D2
Micharzewo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B5
Michelsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D1
Midenowe? (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Mieczkowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B1
Mielinko . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Mieltschin . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C6
Mielzynek . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C6
Miergoniewitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C6
Mierucin . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B5
Mierzewo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D4
Mierzwin . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C4
Mietlica (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 A1
Mietschisko . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E6
Mietschisko Abbau . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 E1
Mihlgrund . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C5
Mikolajewice . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Milawa . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A1
Milchhoefen . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A6
Milchhof . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D4
Milewo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D4
Miloslawitz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 E1
Milostomko . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2A
Milostowo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2A
Milsch . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A1
Mimowola . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A5
Minetten?ruh . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 E6
Minutsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E3
Mionczynek . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 B5
Mionza . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 B2
Mir?? (h.e.?) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B5
Mirkowitz (Gr) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 A1
Miroslaw . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 A5
Miroslawitz . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B6
Miroszka . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E5
Mirowo . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A2
Mischke . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D4
Misselwitz . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A2
Misselwitz . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A3
Mittelwalde . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D5
Mittelwalde F. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D5
Mitten?ume . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1C
Mittendorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Mittenwald . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E3
Mittenwalde . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 253 E5
Mittenwalde . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E5
Mlecze . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A4
Mlodocin . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C1
Mlynkowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B4
Mlyny . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C5
Mo"nchsee . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A3
Mo"nchsee . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D3
Mochelkenberg . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A3
Mochelkenberg? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 A3
Mochellak . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C3
Mocheln . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E1
Modlin . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C4
Modrzeivie (Vm) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 B2
Moelno . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D2
Mohilanka . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C2
Mokritz? . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1C
Mokronos . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 C2
Moksche . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E2
Molk (hp) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E4
Molno . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 B3
Moltke-?rube . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A2
Monchsee . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 302 E3
Monkowarsk . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 D6
Monkownica . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D6
Montsschnik . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C3
Montwy . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E5
Moraczowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A1
Morakowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 D6
Morgenau . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B4
Morhu??rdsberg . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E1
Moritzfelde . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A5
Morkau . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 D1Kujawki
Mornkowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 D1Kujawki
Morzewo . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B1
Moschie-Jewo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4B
Moschiei?erog . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4B
Moschu"tz . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D3
Mostki (F) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 B6
Motilla Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 D6
Motzberg . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2B
Mrotschen . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E4
Mrowinietz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B6
Mrozowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D1
Mrz?ist?ial . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Mu"ffling . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C4
Mu"hlburg . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D4
Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E1
Mu"hlenhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 B2
Mu"hlenKolonie . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 D2
Mu"hlenort . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 E6
Mu"hlfeld (Vw.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B4
Mu"hlgrund? . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B5
Mu"hlhein . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 E1
Mu"hlingen . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B4
Mu"hlthal . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D2
Mu"llerfelde . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E4
Mu"llershof . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C2
Mu"rianowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 B5
Much Mu'hle . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A3
Much?orin? . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1C
Muchorin?hagland . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 273 6C
Muhlchen (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A5
Munche . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1A
Murowanagoslin . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B3
Murtschin . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C6
Mycielewo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E4
Mylin . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5D
Myslencin . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A2
Myslencinck? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D3
Myszki . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 B6
Nadm"hle (M) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D5
Nadolnik . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A3
Nago____ . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Nakel . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C4
Nalenczyn . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A4
Nalentsch . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A3
Napoleonowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C3
Nawisk . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D3
Nebenzollamt . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 E2
Neitwalde . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E4
Nekla . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E3
Nesitschin (zgl) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A6
Nettelort . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Netz Kr(?) . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B2
Netz-Krug . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 B3
Netzdorf . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 B3
Netzedamm Whs. . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B4
Netzfeld . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E3
Netzheim . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A2
Netzkrug Smoguletz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 B6
Netzort . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 A2
Netzthal (Osiek) . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C6
Netzwalde . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B6
Neu Beelitz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C2
Neu Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D6
Neu Briesen . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B3
Neu Domb?owo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2A
Neu Friedrichsthal . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 B5
Neu Glinke . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 C3
Neu Kamerun . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D6
Neu Kowalewko . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B2
Neu Linden . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D6
Neu Merine . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 273 6C
Neu Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E3
Neu Mu"hle I . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A3
Neu Mu"hle II . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A3
Neu Otterau . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B4
Neu Pakschin . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D3
Neu Paulsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C1
Neu Ruhden . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D3
Neu Strelitz . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A2
Neu Striesen . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B5
Neu Well? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 D1
Neu Wittkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D4
Neu Za?ttum . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2C
Neu-Laskon . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D3
Neu-Ossowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C4
Neu?mu"hl . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C3
Neu?nuihte . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4B
Neuberlin . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A6
Neubrandhaus . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D3
Neubru"ck . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A3
Neubuden . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 C2
Neudombie . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E2
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B2
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 302 E1
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E4
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B3
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 C1
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B3
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A1
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A5
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B1
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B5
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E1
Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A6
Neudorf Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B1
Neudorf-niechanowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E5
Neuendorf . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C6
Neuenfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E4
Neufier I . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D5
Neufier III . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D5
Neuforsthaus . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D1
Neugedank . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 E5
Neugrabia . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C3
Neugrund . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 B4
Neuhausen . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A6
Neuheim . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D6
Neuhochzeil . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 221 A2
Neuhof . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B1
Neuhof . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 302 E1
Neuhof . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A2
Neuhof . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B6
Neuhof . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A5
Neuhofen . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C6
Neuhu"tte . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 250 D6
Neukirchen . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B3
Neukrug . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A1
Neukrug . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D3
Neukrug . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E4
Neumannsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 E6
Neumanowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D3
Neumu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E3
Neumu?hle . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A2
Neurode . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E1
NeuSmoln . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E2
Neusorge . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 A3
Neustadt . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D1
Neuteich . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 B2
Neuvorwerk . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C6
Neuvorwerk . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B3
Neuwelt . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E5
Neuzedlitz . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C6
New Dombrowo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4A
New Ko?-koszla . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A3
Nickelskowo . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 A6
Niczychowko . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C4
Nidarzyn . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 C5
Nidom . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D3
Niechanowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E5
Nieciszewo . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B4
Niecponie . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D5
Nieczolke Mu'hle . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4D
Nieder Muehle . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 226 A2
Nieder Strelitz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E5
Niederhein . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D5
Niedo?a . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 C6
Niehof . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 B1
Niemierschewo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5B
Niemiestschkowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D5
Niemojewko (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E5
Nieschawa . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C2
Nieschawa-Hauld . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D2
Niestronno . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Nieswiastowice . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E6
Nietschajna . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 B6
Niezychowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C4
Ninino . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A1
Nischwitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C5
Niwie . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D4
Nokowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C3
Nordbru"ck . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B4
Nordfeld . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B2
Norge . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D6
Nothwendig . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C5
Now?ukowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C5
Nowaszki . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A4
Nowe (Vm.) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 A1
Nowen . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 A4
Nowen . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C4
Nowina . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E1
Nowiny . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A4
Nowiny (vw) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C3
Nuntsch . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D3
Oben am see . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Ober Lesnitz . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E1
Ober M . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4B
Ober Muhle . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 C4
Ober Strelitz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E4
Oberhof . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Obermu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E3
Obersee . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Obersee (bhf) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Obersee (wt) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Obersee (zgl) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Oberwalde . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D1
Obiecanowo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B3
Obiecanowo (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B3
Obiecanowo (hp) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B3
Obielewo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C1
Objezierze . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C6
Obora . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B3
Obornik . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C6
Obornik (Bhf.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Obornik (O.F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Oborniki (Bhf.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D1
Obrona Lesnia . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D5
Obstgut . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C5
Obudno . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 A1
Obudno (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 A1
Oburznia . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E2
Ochodza . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 C5
Ochodza . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A5
Ocienschin I . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 B6
Ocienschin II . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 B6
Ocwieka . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Ocwiekoaer See . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Od?wurya . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 B3
Odaroyer S. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A6
Odrowonz . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Ofelia . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D4
Ojrzanowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D2
Okollo . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A2
Okrenyluza . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 E2
Olempino . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A2
Oleszno Abbau . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 251 E?
OlesznoAbbau . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 E6
Olscha . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C3
Olschewitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B1
Olschewko . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 C2
Olschina ?ruch . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 C3
Oplawitz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D2
Oporowek . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C5
Oporowek . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D2
Oporowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D1
Orchheim . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A3
Orchol . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B4
Orchowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 303 E3
Orlandshof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E3
Orle . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 6C
Orle . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E3
Orle Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E3
Orlinek . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E3
Orlowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B6
Orlowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A6
Oros_ko . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Orpikowo . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 B1
Orzeschkowo? . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4B
Osch"tz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A5
Oschnam . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D3
Oschnam (hp) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D3
Osiek . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 C5
Osielsk . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D3
Osikowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C4
Ositka? . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 B2
Osniszewo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B3
Osnizewko . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B3
Ossowiec . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 303 E3
Ossowtiz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D1
Ostatkowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D6
Ostatkowo Riege . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D6
Ostburg . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B2
Osten . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A5
Ostromek . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C1
Ostrow . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 278 E6
Ostrowcer See . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B1
Ostrowek . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A2
Ostrowek (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 B1
Ostrowitte Kirchlich . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 278 A1
Ostrowittetremessen . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A1
Ostrowitz . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C2
Ostrowo . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C5
Ostrowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A4
Ostrowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C1
Ostrowo . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B4
Ostrowo (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 B1
Ostrowo M"hl . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A4
Ostwehr . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 279 E2
Ostwingen . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A1
Ottensund . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A4
Ottensunder S. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A4
Ottilienhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C4
Ottok . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Owiescho"n . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B2
Oziadkowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D4
P(?)iotrkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 253 A5
Pacholewo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D2
Padniewko . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D1
Pagnabruch . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B1
Pakosch . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Pakosch . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Palczyn . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D3
Palendziekirchlich? . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D1
Palendzieldolne . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Palmierowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E2
Palsch . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D5
Paluschin . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E3
Pamigrodz (Kol) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 E1
Panna ? . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C2
Pap (M.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B3
Pap Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B1
Papier?Muhle . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1A
Pappelberg . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 D1
Papros . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 E2
Parcewo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D1
Parchanie . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B1
Parkowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E2
Parkowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 A6
Parlin . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E1
Parlinek . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E1
Parowe . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D4
Paryz . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C3
Paryz (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C3
Pasieka . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 B6
Patzerie . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B6
Paulina . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B2
Paulinen . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A4
Paulinenhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D6
Paulsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C2
Paulsdorfer See . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C1
Paulsfeld . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 D5
Paulskold?de . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E1
Paulsmu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D2
Paulstal . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B2
Pawlowke . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D1
Pawlowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E3
Pawlowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 B5
Paxowo? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D3
Peda . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D5
Pelbonko . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B1
Pelzkrug (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 A4
Penchowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D3
Penskowo . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 B4
Perkowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C2
Peterhof (vro) vro-Peterhof . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B4
Peterhof / Pietronke . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E1
Petutz (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 C6
Petziuck (Kol) . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 221 A3
Philippiner Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 250 D6
Philipps Muehle . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 226 A2
Piaski . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A4
Piaski . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E6
Piaski (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 D2
Piastowo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 A1
Pieczysk . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A2
Piesno . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A5
Pietronke . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E3
Pietzki . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 D1
Piggenkrug . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E6
Pila . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B3
Pilka (Vw.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E1
Pinsk . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A5
Pinsk, Bahnhof . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E5
Piotrkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A5
Piotrkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C3
Piotrkowitz (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C3
Pl? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C2
Placzkowko . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B2
Placzkowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B2
Plan . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 250 D1
Plaw?no . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 A3
Plawin . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Plawinek . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A1
Plawnik . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A4
Plebanki . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C6
Plonkhoefen . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C6
Plonkowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C6
Plonskowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D1
Plonskowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D6
Plottke . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 C6
Pniewy . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B6
Poburke . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C4
Poczekaj . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D2
Podanin . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D2
Podanin (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E2
Podau . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C3
Podgaj . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C4
Podgaj . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C3
Podgorschin . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B6
Podgorsz . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E2
Podjeziorze . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 D6
Podlask . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B6
Podlesche . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E6
Podlesie (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 E5
Podobowitz . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C4
Podobowitz (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C4
Podolin . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 D2
Podstolitz . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D2
Podswietne . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C6
Polajewo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A5
Polajewo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 C6
Polajewo . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 A1
Polanowitz (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C6
Polenschanze . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C1
Polentowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C3
Polentowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C3
Polesie . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 303 E2
Polichno Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 C2
Polichno Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C3
Polko . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5B
Poln. Suchatowko . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D2
Polonowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 C2
Pomarzanki . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D6
Pomarzanki (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D6
Pomarzany . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D1
Pomiany . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A5
Pommentorf . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A5
Pontrowo (Vw) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 B1
Pop?ono . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3B
Popielowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B1
Popkomice . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 B6
Popowiczki . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Popowitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A5
Popowko . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C5
Popowko (W.M.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C5
Popowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C4
Popowo . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 B1
Popowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D6
Popowopodlesne . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D3
Poslau . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A3
Potrz? (Insel) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 A1
Potschanowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D4
Potulice . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B3
Potulin . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 E6
Potulin (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 E6
Potulitz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 C5
Powidz . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 D2
Praysiekauer wald . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E5
Predlush . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 A1
Prinzenau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 A5
Prinzenthal . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C2
Proberen . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D6
Probstei (Vm.) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 C2
Probstei (Vw.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B6
Probstei? . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A6
Probster . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Probster (zgl) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Prochnowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C2
Prochnowo . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D4
Prondtke . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 A2
Prondy . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C1
Prontki . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4B
Propslei . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C2
Propstei . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A1
Propstei . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Propstei (Vw) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 E2
Propsteivorwerk . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E4
Propsteivorwerk . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A3
Propsteivorwerk? . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E3
Propsteivro . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B6
Propstri (vw) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B5
Prosperowo . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A6
Pross?el . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 221 A3
Prossen . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 C1
Prostkowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 B6
Prulusau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D1
Pruschim . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3B
Pruschinter . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3B
Prusietz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A3
Prusietz M"hl . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A4
Prypkowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B5
Przemyst . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4C
Przependowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B3
Przybyslaw . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A3
Przybytki . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A4
Przydatke . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E4
Przysieka . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E4
Pszczolczyn . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Pszozolozyn . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E1
Pturke . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C1
Puhlstheerofen? . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 221 A6
Pustachowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A4
Putzig . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 250 D1
Puzdromitz (V.W.) ? . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Pyszczkynek . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B3
Pyszczyn . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B4
Pytlewo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B4
Rabenhorst . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B1
Raclamice . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 B6
Radegosch . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1C
Radewitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A1
Radlowek . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B5
Radlowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 A3
Radom . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 C6
Radom Rigge . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 C6
Radomice . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D2
Radwonke . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D3
Rajgrod . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 A2
Rajgrod (Bhf.) . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 A2
Ramsau . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A1
Ramsau . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B1
Raschleben . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C6
Raschleben . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 C1
Raschnau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D1
Ratschin . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A3
Ratschkowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D6
Rattai . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A2
Rattay . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A5
Ray . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A5
Razin . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D5
Rechta (sp B-?) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C6
Redgosch . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B6
Redgosch (Kol) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 A1
Rehberg . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Rehfelde . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B3
Rehorst F. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 C4
Rehtal . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C2
Rehw?iese . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 C6
Reichsmark . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C3
Reiherlug (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D3
Reinau . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A2
Reinershf . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B2
Reisenburg . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E1
Remonte Depot? . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C4
Remonte Depot? . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D6
Renkaweschinek . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A3
Renkawtschin . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A2
Renn-B. . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A3
Rensdorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A6
Rensdorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A6
Rether . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3D
Retkowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D4
Rettschu"tz . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D5
Revier . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 C5
Rgielsko . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B5
Riberfeld . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B4
Richtershof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D3
Ries . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 250 D1
Rieselfeder . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C3
Rinkau . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D3
Ripski? . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 E5
Ritschenwalde . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 B1
Ritscherheim . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Ritscherheim . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 B2
Ritscherheim . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Ritschersewko . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Ritzkenkrug . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D5
Robertomo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 E2
Rodemannsgut . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D2
Roemershof . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Rogasen . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E3
Rogasen (Bhf.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A2
Rogazin . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D5
Roggenan . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E4
Roggenau (zgl) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E5
Rogomoer See . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E4
Rogowo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E4
Rohrbeck . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A6
Rohrbeck (Vw.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A6
Rohrbruch . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 B1
Rohrbruch (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B2
Rokie?trica? . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 273 6B
Rom il . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E4
Rombino . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A5
Rombschin . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A6
Romburg . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A5
Roneck . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D6
Rosa . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B4
Rosalinowo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 A1
Roschinno . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D4
Roschkowko . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D4
Roschkowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E5
Roschnowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D1
Roschnowo-Abbau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D1
Rosenau . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 C6
Rosengrande . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 C2
Rosenhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D4
Rosko . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C6
Rosmin . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 A2
Rospentek . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E1
Rostau . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A3
Rotenstein . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Rothebrug . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B3
Rothekrug? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C2
Rothhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B2
Rotundseck . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C1
Rowna . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D2
Roz-Gora . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E5
Rozanno . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A3
Rozbit?ekerwald . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2A
Rozbitek . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3B
Rozniaty (Vw.) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E6
Ru"hen Waye . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 D2
Rucewko . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D4
Rucewo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D4
Ruda (Vw.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A2
Ruda Kozlonka . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A6
Ruda Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D1
Ruden . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B5
Ruden . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 B1
Rudkemu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C4
Rudki . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Rudnitsch . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B4
Rudunek . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 C2
Rue?mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D5
Ruebenau . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B6
Ruhden . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D3
Ruheberg . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C5
Ruhfeld . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D2
Ruhheide Forst . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D3
Ruhheim . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 A2
Ruhleben . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E3
Ruhwalde . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 A3
RunoroHufen . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A3
Runowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B2
Runowo (Bhf.) . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B2
Runowo Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B2
Runowo-Ausbauten . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B2
Ruschingen (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 C1
Ruschnomer-Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E1
Rutke . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E3
Rutki . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 B6
Rutki (Vw) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C6
Rybinietz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D4
Rybowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 D5
Rycerzewo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Rydlewo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B5
Rydlewo (bhf) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B5
Rydlewo (hp) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B5
Ryschewko . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Ryschewo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D5
Ryzin . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5C
Rzadkowo . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B2
Rzadkwin . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D4
Rzemieniewice . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E4
Rzenszkowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C5
Rzeszyca (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 B2
Rzeszyn . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A6
Rzeszynek . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B6
Rzymachowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 D2

A - G | H - L | M - R | S - Z