Alphabetic List of the Towns of the Province of Posen, A -G


Alphabetical Order | Reverse Alphabetical Order | Soundex Order

A - G | H - L | M - R | S - Z


Adamowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A2
Adl. Bruhlsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 A3
Adlig Grochowiska . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E5
Adolfsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E1
Adophsheim . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E3
Ahurowuuetz? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B1
Albertinowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B3
Albertsruh . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D6
Alden | Kakulin . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D5
Alexandern . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B3
Alexandrowo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2C
Alexandrowo . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E4
Alexandrowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Alexandrowo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D3
Alsen . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 B1
Alt Dombie . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E2
Alt Go"rtzig . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1B
Alt Kokoszki . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 302 E3
Alt Laskon . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D3
Alt Latzig . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C4
Alt Otterau . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B4
Alt Pakschin . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D3
Alt Panigrodz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 E1
Alt Thiergarten . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D2
Alte Schanze . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E6
Alte Schanze . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D3
Altenburg . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E4
Altendorf . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D6
Alter Burgwall . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C4
Altgrabia . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C3
Althof . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B2
Althof . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C2
Altlinden | Karnowke . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D4
Altraden . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E3
Altsorge . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 A2
Altstadt . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E1
Altvorwerk . . . . . . . . . . Meseritz . . . . . . . . . .
Altvorwerk . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B3
Alyrode . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E3
Am Flie$ . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . .
Am Kanal . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 B1
Amalienhof . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D3
Amalienhof . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C4
Amalienhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C3
Amalienruh | Rogasen . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A3
Ambach . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E4
Amberg | Darmoszewo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 B5
Amerika . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 C1
Amfluss . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D2
Amsee . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 278 E4
Amwald . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E2
an der Katharinen Kp. . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C3
Anastazewo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 E3
Aniela . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C2
Anielin . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D5
Annaberg | Bieloko Kol.? . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A4
Annadorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Annahof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D5
Annowo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B1
Antonienhof . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B3
Antoniewo . . . . . . . . . . Czarnikau . . . . . . . . . .
Antoniewo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D5
Antonin . . . . . . . . . . Jarotschin . . . . . . . . . .
Antonin . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C1
Antonin . . . . . . . . . . Ostrowo . . . . . . . . . .
Antonin . . . . . . . . . . Posen Ost . . . . . . . . . .
Antonin . . . . . . . . . . Posen West . . . . . . . . . .
Antonin . . . . . . . . . . Schroda . . . . . . . . . .
Antonsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E2
Arcugowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E5
Argenau . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C2
Argenau Forst . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A2
Arkusdorf | Arkuszewo (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A4
Arndshof . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C4
Arndtshain | Muichowo Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A3
Arndtsham . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D3
Arnoldowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E1
Arnswalde . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C3
Ascheluden . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D1
Aschenforth . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 B2
Ascherbruch . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 B1
Ascherbude . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 E6
Asmsetschno . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 E5
Athanasienhof . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A4
Auerbachshu"tte . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C3
Auerbachshu"tte . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 E6
Augustenau . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A2
Augustenau . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . .
Augustenau . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E3
Augustenhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C3
Augustenhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D6
Augustfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C4
Augustowo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5A
Augustowo . . . . . . . . . . Schmiegel . . . . . . . . . .
Augustowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D2
Augustwalde . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E4
B"ddow (Vm) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 E1
B"renbusch . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 C4
B??mster? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D3
B?reibergen . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 B1
Ba"llmuhle . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Ba"renbruch . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B5
Baborowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 B4
Baborowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 B4
Bacharcie . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 D2
Bachwitz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A5
Baerenberg Forst . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 E1
Bagdad . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D6
Bagna? (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 E6
Bagno . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Bagnu? . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 E6
Balino . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B6
Ballenstein . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C2
Balschau . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B6
Balschau F. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B6
Balzweiler . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A1
Bankwitz . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 C6
Baranowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 302 E2
Baranowo (sp?R-) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C6
Baronio (?sp) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 A1
Bartelsee . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B4
Bartschin | Barcin . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C2
Barwalde . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 B1
Baschau . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 E1
Batkowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A5
Baumgarten . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E4
Beelitz (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B2
Beerenberg . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E3
Bekenowo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Bendzintwner(?) . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D2
Bendzitowko . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D3
Bengdorf . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C5
Berdychow . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C6
Bergbruch zum . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D5
Bergen . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C6
Bergenhorst . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D6
Bergfeld . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 E6
Bergheim | Josephowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B3
Berghein . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D5
Bergthal . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B2
Beyerode | Popowo inguacewo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D3
Beyersdorf . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B5
Biala . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 B6
Bialenschin . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C2
Bialoblott . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B2
Bialokosch Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5B
Bialokosch? . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5B
Bialoschewin . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B6
Bialtsch . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5C
Bialybrod . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C6
Biegodzin . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B1
Biekenhof . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D3
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B2
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Gra"tz . . . . . . . . . .
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Samter . . . . . . . . . .
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Schmiegel . . . . . . . . . .
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Schrimm . . . . . . . . . .
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B6
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B2
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . .
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Wreschen . . . . . . . . . .
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Wreschen . . . . . . . . . .
Bielawy . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . .
Bielice . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C3
Bielsko . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2C
Bielsko . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A3
Bielwoki . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Bieslin . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A1
Birken . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B5
Birkenau . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D2
Birkenbruch . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 B1
Birkenbruch . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 B1
Birkenfeld . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 278 A1
Birkenfelde . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D4
Birkenfurth (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A3
Birkenh??in . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 B6
Birkenthul . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 C3
Birkhahn (W.W.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 E5
Birkhausen . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E4
Birkholtz . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C3
Birkholtz (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C3
Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1C
Bischofskrug . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D4
Bischofssee . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C2
Bischofsthal . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 A5
Bischwitz . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B2
Bischwitz? . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 B2
Biskopitzmu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D4
Biskupin . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Biskupin (hp) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Biskupin (zgl) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Biskupiner S. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Biskupitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 278 E4
Biskupitz . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E4
Bismarcksruhm . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D2
Bismarckstreu . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D6
Bismarksaue . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A4
Bismarksfelde . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 D2
Bistritz . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C2
Blawaty . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D4
Bleichfelde? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C3
Blisch"tz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 C5
Blo"tte (Wsn.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A2
Blugenberg . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C4
Blugowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A4
Blumendorf . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D5
Blumenfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A3
Blumenfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A4
Blumental . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E6
Blumenthal . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A6
Blumwiesc . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E2
Blutenau . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C3
Blutenau . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C3
Bnin . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C1
Bo"sendorf . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E5
Bo"thkenwalde . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A1
Bobrownik . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B4
Bodental . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B3
Bogdanowa (Vw) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 E6
Bogdarko (vw) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B3
Bogenau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C6
Boguniewo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D2
Bojanitze . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C3
Boleslawowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C4
Bomblin Abbau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D5
Bomblin I . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D5
Bomblin II . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D5
Bombolin . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C1
Bombowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D2
Bombrowa . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C1
Bonk . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A3
Bonkowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A2
Borckait . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 A2
Borek . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E5
Borken-Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E1
Borkendorf (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 E6
Borkowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B5
Borowno . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E4
Borowo Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A5
Boruchowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A1
Boruschin . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A4
Boruwnia . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B3
Boschroitz (Schp. ) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B4
Boschwitz . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B5
Bossewo . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D5
Bozacin . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D4
Bozacin Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D5
Bozejewiczki . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B5
Bozejewiczki (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B5
Bozejewitz (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D5
Br"derhausen . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C6
Bracholin . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B6
Brahe? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C4
Brahrode . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 D2
Brahthal . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 D2
Braknitz . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 C3
Branno . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C3
Brantmachtaprioserie (Vm.) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 A1
Braueren? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D3
Braunk Gr . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3C
Brauns . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C2
Braunsfeld . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 277 A5
Braunsfeld? . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 A5
Braziszewo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A3
Breitenfelde . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E1
Breitenstein . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B2
Brenkenhof . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D3
Briesen . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C4
Briesen Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B3
Briesen Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C3
Brodden . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 D2
Brody . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C3
Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C3
Bromberger Vorstadt or Vorstadt . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D6
Bromberger Wiesen . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B1
Broniewice . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 278 E4
Broniewice . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E3
Broniewo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D5
Broniewo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E2
Bronislaw . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C4
Bronitz . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 A3
Bronschewo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D4
Brostowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C3
Brostowoer Wald? . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C2
Bru"ckenfeld . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D6
Bru"ckenkopf . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C4
Bruch . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A4
Bruch . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C5
Bruchfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 E1
Brudnia . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A3
Brudzin (Gut) ? . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Bruehlsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 225 A3
Bruehlsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E3
Bruhlsdorf Adl. . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A3
Brzeciwnica . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D5
Brzeczka Vw. . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C3
Brzesc(Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 B2
Brzeskowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D6
Brzozogaj . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B2
Brzyskorzystewko . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Brzyskorzystewko (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Bu"chen . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D1
Bu"chenhain . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E2
Bu"lowsthal . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A2
Buch?wald (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 250 E6
Buchen . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A6
Buchfelde . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 C6
Buchheim . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B5
Buchholz . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A6
Buchkrug . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 A6
Buchort . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 250 D2
Buchwald (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D2
Buchwerder . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B4
Bucker?maln . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4B
Buczkowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D2
Bud? . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 A6
Budsin . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 C2
Budziaki Vw. . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D5
Budziejewo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E6
Budzislaw . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D5
Budzislaw . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Buk?vro . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1A
Bukowitz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C5
Burbach . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A6
Bucharzewo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4D
Busch (Vw.) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C5
Busch-?? . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C3
Buschdorf . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D3
Buschfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A4
Buschkau . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D6
Buschkowo . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B1
Buschkowo (Kol.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 C1
Bussberg . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 C5
Bussen . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 A3
Buztki (Ch.H.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Bw?zykowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D1
Byschewo . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A6
Byschke . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 B6
Bytow . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C4
Cac?ienblick . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B4
Calina . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 B6
Carlsmu"hle? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 D2
Cegielnia . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D5
Cegielnia . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Cerek . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B4
Cerek (zgl) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B4
Ch. II . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 C6
Cha?in . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3C
Char?cic . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5C
Charbin . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 303 D1
Charlottenburg . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D5
Charlottenhof . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A4
Charlottenhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C2
Charlottenhof (Vw) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 E5
Charzewo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 B6
Chawlodno . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 D6
Chelmce . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 C2
Chelmiczski . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 C2
Cheltschonk . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E5
Chmie?loree . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B6
Chobielin . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B5
Chobielin Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 C4
Chocischewo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E5
Chomiozna . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B1
Chorzempowo? . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2C
Chorzewo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5A
Choyna . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 A6
Choyng M? . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4D
Chraplewo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D4
Christinchen . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D2
Christowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C5
Chrosno . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B6
Chrostowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A3
Chwaliszewo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A1
Chwalke Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E4
Chwulowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D1
Ciechrz . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D4
Cielimowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E4
Cierplewo . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 C2
Ciesla . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A3
Cieslin . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B5
Ciosseck? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 D5
Colin_ostroto . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D4
Coton . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D4
Crone . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B2
Csyste . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C5
Cwierdzin . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E6
Cykowo . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C6
Czagamiec . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D1
Czaranotul B . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D3
Czarnowke . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D4
Czarnowke (Kol.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D3
Czarnun . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 A2
Czaycze . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D4
Czaycze (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E4
Czechowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D4
Czechy . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C2
Czelupke . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E2
Czelusin . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D4
Czerniak . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C4
Czerniejewo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D2
Czeschewo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 D1Kujawki
D.S.M? . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 250 E6
Daheim . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B6
Dales?timko . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4A
Dalki . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A3
Damaborz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C5
Damaslaw . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 B3
Debenke . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E2
Dembiets (Vw) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Dembietz . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Dembina . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B3
Dembina (See) . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C3
Dembiniec . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D3
Dembnitza . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B2
Dembno . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C1
Dembno . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E1
Dembogora . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A2
Dembogora Abbau . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A2
Dembogora Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A3
Dembogora Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B2
Dembowko . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C5
Dembowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D2
Derogoslaw . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E1
Deutsch Fordon . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C4
Deutsch Kruschin . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B1
Deutsch Ruhden . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E3
Deutschendorf . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D2
Deutschfeld . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 C4
Deutschrode . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B4
Deutschtel . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B2
Deutschwalde . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B2
Dobbertin . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D5
Dobeboald? . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4D
Dobiejewo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 D2
Dobieslawitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C6
Dobieszewice . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A4
Dobieszewice? . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 A3
Dobieszewiczki . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 A3
Dobieszewko . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E1
Dobischau . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E1
Dobrogoschuetz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D4
Dobrzyniewo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D5
Dobsch . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A4
Dobska (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B6
Dochanowo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C4
Dochanowo (zgl) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C4
Dolengo I . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D4
Dolengo II . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D5
Dolneschau . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 A6
Dombek . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C5
Dombke . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C6
Dombken . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D1
Dombromo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5D
Dombrowa . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B4
Dombrowka . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 299 2E
Dombrowka . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B5
Dombrowken . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E3
Dombrowki . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Dombrowko . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D3
Dombrowko . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C2
Dombrowo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4A
Dombrowo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A3
Dombrowoer Wald . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4A
Donner Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 C1
Donnermu"hle (Bhf.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 C1
Dorminkaner S. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B6
Dornbrunn . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 B2
Dornbrunn . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Dorobek . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B3
Drachowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D4
Drage . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D2
Drage Lukatz . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C3
Dragefeld . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D2
Dragekrug . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C2
Drageschneidemu"hl . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 E2
Dragetheerofen . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D2
Dratzig . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C3
Dratzigmu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C4
Dreiblock (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 D1
Dreibuchenkrug . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5D
Dreihaus . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 D2
Dreilingen . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 A2
Dreiort . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D3
Dreisee (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D6
Drewze . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C1
Drogoslaw . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Drohne?ck . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A1
Dronzno . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E4
Dtsch. Briesen . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C6
Dulsk . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A1
Durowo (F) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B5
Durowo (F) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 A1
Durowo Forst . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 E2
Duschno . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C1
Dwiekanowitze . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A1
Dysick . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A2
Dz?onowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 C4
Dzi??in . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E1
Dzialy (zu) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C2
Dzialyn . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B3
Dziarnowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A5
Dzicliczyn (V.W.) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Dzidno . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 D5
Dzidzinek . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 C6
Dziecmiarki . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B2
Dziembowo . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B1
Dzienkanka . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 A3
Dziennitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A1
Dziewa . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 279 E2
Dzikanka . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A6
Ebenfeld . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 C2
Ebenfelde . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 B1
Ebenfelde . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E3
Eberspark . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A6
Eckardtsfelde . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E3
Eckardtsfelde (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E3
Eckstelle (O.E.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C3
Eduardshof . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 B4
Edwinshof Vw. . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B1
Ehrbardorf . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C4
Eich(?) . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E1
Eichberg . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A6
Eichberg . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D5
Eichberg . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 E4
Eichberg . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D6
Eichberg?wd . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 249 2A
Eichdorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A3
Eichenau . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 251 E5
Eichenau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B4
Eichenau (O.F.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 253 E4
Eichenhagen . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E1
Eichenhagen . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C5
Eichenhain . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D5
Eichenheim . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 B5
Eichenrode . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A6
Eichfeld . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C3
Eichfelde . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C3
Eichfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C6
Eichgrund . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D3
Eichhausen . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C3
Eichhof . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C3
Eichhorst . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Eichkamp . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 B2
Eichquast . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Eichquast (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Eichthal . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D1
Eichwald . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 B1
Eichwald . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 A4
Eichwalde . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 A4
Eichwerder . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 250 D2
Eigenheim . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B2
Eigenheim zu . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C2
Eisenhof . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D4
Eisenhof . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E2
Eiteldorf . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 A1
Eitelfelde . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D4
Elander . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 E5
Eleonorenhof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E4
Elis?nhain . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E4
Elisewo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A4
Ellernthal . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E2
Ellernbruch . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D6
Elsendorf . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 253 E5
Elsendorf . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E5
Elsenheim . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B4
Elsenhof . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 B6
Elsensee . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B6
Elsental . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E1
Emilien?? (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 A4
Emilienho"he . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 B1
Emilienhof . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 D1
Emmingen . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D2
Emmowo . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D6
Entenpf?hl . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 C1
Er?nershof . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 B6
Erika . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 E1
Erikfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E6
Erlau . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D3
Erlenh?ain . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A3
Ernsthausen . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C2
Erpel . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 C1
Eschenbusch . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 250 D1
Euleuberg . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1E
Exerz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D2
Exerzier Platz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C2
Exin . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E2
F Inch?roin . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3D
F Kukuks?muhle . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3D
F Radusch . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1E
F Reiherhorst . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2D
F S?aerwold . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3D
F Thiergarten . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2D
F Trahke . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2E
F Wasst?blotte . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2D
F"nfho"fen . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B5
F. Motylewobruch . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 C6
F?erlengrund . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 6C
Fa"hr . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 B1
Fahnenberg Forst . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D3
Falkenau . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C3
Falkenburg . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E4
Falkenburg (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D4
Falkenstein . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 B3
Falkenthal . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B5
Fankowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E4
Fasan? . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C1
Fasanerie Weberberg . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B2
Fasanerie? . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 C1
Ferdinandshof . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 A1
Ferdinandsruh . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D3
Ferguson . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E6
Fergusonowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A6
Feyerland . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B4
Fichtenau . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A3
Fifritzenkrug . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B2
Filehne . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C5
Fischerhu"tte . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D4
Fissahn . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D4
Flie$hain . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A6
Fliessbuch . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A6
Florentinowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C2
Florentowo . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 B1
Florowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A6
Flottwell (Dom.) . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C4
Flottwell (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 B4
Fluss?krng . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1C
Flutg?enkrug . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2E
Follstein . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D5
Follusch . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E5
Follusch . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 A1
Follusch Mill . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E5
Folluschsee . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 A1
Foluschmu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B1
Folwark . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E6
Forbach . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B2
Fordon . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 D5
Fordonek . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C4
Forst Groetz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 226 A1
Forst Mirau . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C4
Forst Nakel . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D3
Forst Stefans Walde . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B6
Forst Tanbenwalde . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Forst Toubenwalde . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 C4
Franzenhof . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A4
Frauengarten . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 E2
Freidorf . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A6
Freihof . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 B6
Freimark . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C5
Freirode . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A5
Freischulzerei . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C4
Freitagsheim . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A2
Freithal . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D3
Freundsthal . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 223 A4
Fridolin . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 D3
Friedberg . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B5
Frieddorf . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D6
Frieden . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D3
Friedensort . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 B5
Friedenthal . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B5
Friederichsfelde . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 C6
Friedheim (Miasteczko) . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 B3
Friedingen . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B5
Friedrich Wilhelms M.? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 B5
Friedrichau (?-n) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D6
Friedrichsberg . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E3
Friedrichsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E2
Friedrichsfelde . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A6
Friedrichsgru"n . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B5
Friedrichshain . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B3
Friedrichsheim . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D4
Friedrichsho"he . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D5
Friedrichsho"he . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Friedrichshorst . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C6
Friedrichskron . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D3
Friedrichsruh . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 C6
Friedrichstein . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Friedrichsthal . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D3
Friedrichsthal . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D3
Friedrichswalde . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 A1
Friedrishsfeld . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 E2
Friedsensort . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 302 E2
Friedweil . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 303 E2
Friemark . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 B4
Frohenan . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B5
Fu"nfeichen . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 B5
Fu"nfeichen (Hp.)? . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A5
Fu"rstenau . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E2
Fuchsschwanz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C1
Fuchswinkel . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B3
Gadka . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D6
Gadow . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D3
Gaj . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 278 A1
Gaj? . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 277 A6
Galczyn . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A2
Galczynek . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A2
Galensewko Kol. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E5
Garbarnia . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 C2
Garbatka . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E2
Garganono . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B2
Garsledt . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4C
Gastfelde . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A2
Gatschmu"hl . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B3
Gay . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A4
Geisberg . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4B
Geisil . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 253 B1
Gembitz . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B3
Georgenburg . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Georgenburg . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 B4
Georgental . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B2
Gernheim . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 D4
Gerrin . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C4
Gertrandenhu"tte . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 B6
Geschuetz Vw. . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A5
Getau Forst . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 226 A1
Giesesho"he . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C3
Gizewo (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C6
Glashu"tte . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D3
Gleinhotschek . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B4
Glembitz F. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Glemboczek . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Glemboczek K. L. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D6
Glembokie . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B1
Glembokie (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 C2
Glesno . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D6
Gleszczonek . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D6
Glinke . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C3
Glinke . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 E3
Glinno . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 D5
Glogowiec . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D4
Glowy . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Gloykowo . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 279 E2
Gnievkowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 B6
Gniewkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 D4
Gnilke . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B1
Gnoyno . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 B6
Go"laschin . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C1
Go"nne (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 E6
Go"rzhof . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Go$lerhof . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B3
Go$lerhof (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B3
Go$lerhof (hp) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B3
Gocanowo (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 C1
Gocanuwko (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 C2
Goczalkowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E4
Godawy . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A6
Godosch . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A5
Gogalinke . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E1
Gogohn . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A6
Gogohner Mu"hle . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 A6
Gogolinke . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A1
Gogulkowo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 B5
Gohlau . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C2
Golaschin (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C1
Golasehin II . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 C6
Goldfeld . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A5
Goldgra"ber . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B2
Goldmark . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A5
Golejewo . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B6
Golembowo . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C1
Golimoroka . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D3
Golimowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D3
Gollantsch . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 D6
Gollantsch (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 D6
Golle (Gr) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 E2
Golle (Kl) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 E2
Golombki . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 277 C6
Gombin . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D6
Gondes . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 E5
Gonsawa . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A6
Gonsawa (dom) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A6
Gonsawa S. W. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A6
Gonsawaer S. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A6
Gonzerzewo . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D5
Goplosee (Bhf.) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 B6
Goplosee (lake?) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 B1
Gora . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 3C
Gora . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 A1
Gora . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C4
Gora . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D4
Gora . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C6
Gora . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 279 E1
Goraitz . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 E6
Goranin . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E2
Gorka I . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 B5
Gorka II . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 B5
Gorki . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E5
Gorki (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D4
Gorki Dombskie . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D4
Gorschen . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 A4
Gorsin . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 C5
Goryszewo . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C3
Gorzewo (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A1
Gorzewo (Vw) . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 277 E1
Gorzewo-Abbau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 A1
Gorzuchowo . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C1
Gorzyce . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C4
Gorzyce (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C4
Gorzyce S. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C4
Gorzykowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Gorzyn . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1B
Gos?icradz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 A2
Goscheschin . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D5
Goscheschinek . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 D5
Goslau . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 B4
Goslin (Zil.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B2
Gostombka . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E5
Gottlob . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E3
Gozdanin . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C2
Gozdawa . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 C2
Gr"nheim . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 E5
Grabau . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C3
Grabina . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Grabitz . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4C
Graboschewo . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D3
Graboschewo (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D3
Grabowo . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C3
Grabowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 E5
Gramsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 251 C1
Gregau . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E4
Grenschin . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 C1
Grenzdorf . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E5
Gro$ Baba . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 278 D2
Gro$ Bartelsee . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C3
Gro$ Beerenbruch . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 225 A1
Gro$ Beerenbruch . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 E1
Gro$ Chrzypsko . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5C
Gro$ Dreidorf . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B1
Gro$ Drensen . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 E5
Gro$ Elsingen . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E4
Gro$ Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 D3
Gro$ Koluda . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 278 E4
Gro$ Kotten . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 E5
Gro$ Kroschin . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A5
Gro$ Krossingen . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 A5
Gro$ Kruscha (Gut) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 E5
Gro$ Lenschetz . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5B
Gro$ Lenschetz . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 5C
Gro$ Lonsk . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 193 B6
Gro$ Lubowice . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 C6
Gro$ Lubs . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 C3
Gro$ Luttom . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 4C
Gro$ Morin . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C2
Gro$ Neudorf . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 253 E4
Gro$ Opok . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 B4
Gro$ Rit?dki . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 275 D6
Gro$ Rybno . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 276 C6
Gro$ Salzdorf . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A4
Gro$ Samoklensk . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B5
Gro$ Schittno . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 E6
Gro$ Smerzyn . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 253 D1
Gro$ Suchorencz . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A3
Gro$ Swiontnik . . . . . . . . . . Gnesen . . . . . . . . . . 277 C3
Gro$see . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 278 A6
Gro$wald . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 A6
Gro$ Zniner See . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Gro$ Tonin . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B4
Gro$ Wissek . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 D4
Gro$ Wodek . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E6
Gro$ Wu??schin . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 194 B4
Grocholin . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E2
Grochowiska . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E5
Grolewo . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1A
Gromaden . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B1
Gromaden . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B1
Gromaden . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 E5
Gromaden Schleuse? . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 B2
Grosawka Alt . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Grosawka Muhle . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 277 E6
Grossdorf . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 1B
Grossendorf . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 C1
Grosswald . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 225 A6
Grotkowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D4
Gru"nau . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 C1
Gru"nau . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E6
Gru"nberg . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D6
Gru"nberg . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 C6
Gru"neberg . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 223 C6
Gru"newald (O.F.) . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 250 D6
Gru"nfeld . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E3
Gru"nfelde . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 193 B4
Gru"nhagen . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 E5
Gru"nhausen . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 224 E4
Gru"nheide (O.F.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 B4
Gru"nheim . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 A6
Gru"nhof . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C4
Gru"nthal . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 224 B3
Gru"nwalde . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 A3
Gru"nwerder . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 225 A2
Gru"tzendorf . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 C5
Grudna (Vw.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 E1
Gruenfliess Forst . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 E1
Gruenkirch . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E6
Gruental . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 254 E1
Gruenweiler . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 E6
Grune?tahne . . . . . . . . . . Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . 274 2C
Grunfier . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 249 D6
Grunthal . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D6
Grunthal (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Kolmar . . . . . . . . . . 222 D6
Gruntowitz . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Gruntowitz . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A2
Grylowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 251 C5
Grzybowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C4
Grzybowo . . . . . . . . . . Wongorwitz . . . . . . . . . . 276 E4
Grzyrabierzyce . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C4
Gu"ldenau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B5
Gu"ldenau . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B5
Gu"ldenau (Bhf.) . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B5
Gu"ldenau Ansiedlung . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 250 B5
Gu"ntergost . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 B6
Gu"ntergost (Kol.) . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 B6
Gu"ntergost I. (F.) . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 B6
Gu"ntergost-Hauland . . . . . . . . . . Wirsitz . . . . . . . . . . 192 A6
Gubrietin . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D5
Gueldenhof . . . . . . . . . . Hohensalza . . . . . . . . . . 253 C4
Gulczewko . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C3
Gulczewo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 C4
Gulez . . . . . . . . . . Filehne . . . . . . . . . . 250 C1
Gumnowitz . . . . . . . . . . Bromberg . . . . . . . . . . 224 D5
Guplo (Vm.) . . . . . . . . . . Strelno . . . . . . . . . . 279 D1
Gurkingen . . . . . . . . . . Schubin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D3
Gurowo . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 E4
Gut Odrowonz . . . . . . . . . . Witkowo . . . . . . . . . . 302 D5
Gutenwerder . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Gutenwerder (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 C5
Gutenwerder S. . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 D5
Gutfelde . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Gutfelde (gut) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Gutfelde (zgl) . . . . . . . . . . Znin . . . . . . . . . . 252 A5
Gutheim . . . . . . . . . . Mogilno . . . . . . . . . . 253 A2
Gutsch . . . . . . . . . . Obornik . . . . . . . . . . 276 C4

A - G | H - L | M - R | S - Z